Elgiganten Tour #1
Fifa 18 by Sports-Gaming.dk
Timezone: Europe/Copenhagen
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Final
  (Vejrgang)
Vejrgang
2
  (RæveHjorthen)
RæveHjorthen
0
Semi 1
  (Vejrgang)
Vejrgang
2
  (Kaalby)
Kaalby
1
M 4.1
  (Vejrgang)
Vejrgang
3
  (Arrow (1))
Arrow (1)
2
M 3.1
  (Vejrgang)
Vejrgang
9
  (LFC SEB)
LFC SEB
3
M 2.1
Seed 1 (Vejrgang)
Vejrgang
2
  (Tamer)
Tamer
1
M 1.1
Seed 32 (Tamer)
Tamer
4
Seed 33 (Nicolai Nielsen)
Nicolai Nielsen
1
M 2.2
Seed 16 (LFC SEB)
LFC SEB
2
Seed 17 (Hansi)
Hansi
1
M 3.2
  (Arrow (1))
Arrow (1)
5
  (Nikolaj Sylvest)
Nikolaj Sylvest
1
M 2.3
Seed 8 (Dao)
Dao
0
  (Arrow (1))
Arrow (1)
3
M 1.2
Seed 25 (Arrow (1))
Arrow (1)
5
Seed 40 (Mysager)
Mysager
1
M 2.4
Seed 9 (Nikolaj Sylvest)
Nikolaj Sylvest
3
  (AabyHamFraHH)
AabyHamFraHH
2
M 1.3
Seed 24 (Søren gamingdk)
Søren gamingdk
1
Seed 41 (AabyHamFraHH)
AabyHamFraHH
5
M 4.2
  (Kaalby)
Kaalby
3
  (Legind)
Legind
2
M 3.3
  (Keller)
Keller
2
  (Kaalby)
Kaalby
3
M 2.5
Seed 4 (Keller)
Keller
7
  (William Smedstrup(1))
William Smedstrup(1)
0
M 1.4
Seed 29 (BlackRangersFC)
BlackRangersFC
2
Seed 36 (William Smedstrup(1))
William Smedstrup(1)
3
M 2.6
Seed 13 (Kaalby)
Kaalby
1
Seed 20 (Tricked The Kid)
Tricked The Kid
0
M 3.4
  (Legind)
Legind
1
  (LasseBaekkelund)
LasseBaekkelund
0
M 2.7
Seed 5 (Kragelund)
Kragelund
0
  (Legind)
Legind
1
M 1.5
Seed 28 (Legind)
Legind
2
Seed 37 (Larzen)
Larzen
1
M 2.8
Seed 12 (Opingi)
Opingi
0
  (LasseBaekkelund)
LasseBaekkelund
3
M 1.6
Seed 21 (Opingis Lasagne)
Opingis Lasagne
1
Seed 44 (LasseBaekkelund)
LasseBaekkelund
2
Semi 2
  (RæveHjorthen)
RæveHjorthen
3
  (Ghandi)
Ghandi
2
M 4.3
  (Asger Aagaard)
Asger Aagaard
2
  (RæveHjorthen)
RæveHjorthen
5
M 3.5
  (Psyllos)
Psyllos
2
  (Asger Aagaard)
Asger Aagaard
3
M 2.9
Seed 2 (Ambush Gass)
Ambush Gass
2
  (Psyllos)
Psyllos
4
M 1.7
Seed 31 (Epsilon Bach)
Epsilon Bach
3
Seed 34 (Psyllos)
Psyllos
4
M 2.10
Seed 15 (Esser)
Esser
1
Seed 18 (Asger Aagaard)
Asger Aagaard
1
M 3.6
  (RæveHjorthen)
RæveHjorthen
3
  (Ares Al-Bacha)
Ares Al-Bacha
2
M 2.11
Seed 7 (RæveHjorthen)
RæveHjorthen
3
  (Rom)
Rom
1
M 1.8
Seed 26 (Rom)
Rom
4
Seed 39 (Laur)
Laur
1
M 2.12
Seed 10 (Ares Al-Bacha)
Ares Al-Bacha
6
  (Wolf)
Wolf
1
M 1.9
Seed 23 (CoachCarter)
CoachCarter
0
Seed 42 (Wolf)
Wolf
1
M 4.4
  (NulPointTilAalborgOpen2015)
NulPointTilAalborgOpen2015
2
  (Ghandi)
Ghandi
5
M 3.7
  (Indisk Magi)
Indisk Magi
1
  (NulPointTilAalborgOpen2015)
NulPointTilAalborgOpen2015
2
M 2.13
Seed 3 (Elias Smedstrup)
Elias Smedstrup
4
  (Indisk Magi)
Indisk Magi
5
M 1.10
Seed 30 (Indisk Magi)
Indisk Magi
3
Seed 35 (Keli)
Keli
2
M 2.14
Seed 14 (NulPointTilAalborgOpen2015)
NulPointTilAalborgOpen2015
6
Seed 19 (Hristou)
Hristou
1
M 3.8
  (Kaz)
Kaz
4
  (Ghandi)
Ghandi
4
M 2.15
Seed 6 (Kaz)
Kaz
6
  (Ulstrup)
Ulstrup
1
M 1.11
Seed 27 (DiegoMaister)
DiegoMaister
0
Seed 38 (Ulstrup)
Ulstrup
2
M 2.16
Seed 11 (Sendzikowski)
Sendzikowski
0
  (Ghandi)
Ghandi
3
M 1.12
Seed 22 (Ghandi)
Ghandi
2
Seed 43 (AeS_Shoppen)
AeS_Shoppen
0
3rd place
Loser of Semi 2 (Ghandi)
Ghandi
2
Loser of Semi 1 (Kaalby)
Kaalby
7