MWA 1v1 Tournament
MechWarrior Online by TheSilken
Timezone: America/New York
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Final
  (Krivvan)
Krivvan
2
  (Da_Red_Goes_DA_FASTA)
Da_Red_Goes_DA_FASTA
0
Semi 1
  (SlaveLabor)
SlaveLabor
0
  (Krivvan)
Krivvan
2
M 3.1
  (A Headless Chicken)
A Headless Chicken
1
  (SlaveLabor)
SlaveLabor
2
M 2.1
Seed 1 (Pelmeshek)
Pelmeshek
1
  (A Headless Chicken)
A Headless Chicken
2
M 1.1
Seed 16 (MereKat)
MereKat
1
Seed 17 (A Headless Chicken)
A Headless Chicken
2
M 2.2
  (Alcom Isst)
Alcom Isst
0
  (SlaveLabor)
SlaveLabor
2
M 1.2
Seed 8 (Alcom Isst)
Alcom Isst
W
Seed 25 (Captain Salty)
Captain Salty
L
M 1.3
Seed 9 (DannyFlea)
DannyFlea
L
Seed 24 (SlaveLabor)
SlaveLabor
W
M 3.2
  (Steve the LRM Kingcrab)
Steve the LRM Kingcrab
1
  (Krivvan)
Krivvan
2
M 2.3
  (Steve the LRM Kingcrab)
Steve the LRM Kingcrab
2
  (Greglomaniac)
Greglomaniac
1
M 1.4
Seed 4 (Small Baguette)
Small Baguette
L
Seed 29 (Steve the LRM Kingcrab)
Steve the LRM Kingcrab
W
M 1.5
Seed 13 (Angnoch)
Angnoch
0
Seed 20 (Greglomaniac)
Greglomaniac
2
M 2.4
  (BRADTOTHEBONE)
BRADTOTHEBONE
0
  (Krivvan)
Krivvan
2
M 1.6
Seed 5 (RentBuzzline)
RentBuzzline
0
Seed 28 (BRADTOTHEBONE)
BRADTOTHEBONE
2
M 1.7
Seed 12 (Krivvan)
Krivvan
2
Seed 21 (Demongirl)
Demongirl
0
Semi 2
  (Burya)
Burya
0
  (Da_Red_Goes_DA_FASTA)
Da_Red_Goes_DA_FASTA
2
M 3.3
  (Burya)
Burya
2
  (arabidhamster)
arabidhamster
0
M 2.5
Seed 2 (Goathill)
Goathill
0
  (Burya)
Burya
2
M 1.8
Seed 15 (Chubbusket)
Chubbusket
1
Seed 18 (Burya)
Burya
2
M 2.6
  ([C4] Kurlon)
[C4] Kurlon
1
  (arabidhamster)
arabidhamster
2
M 1.9
Seed 7 ([C4] Kurlon)
[C4] Kurlon
2
Seed 26 (AngelusDD)
AngelusDD
1
M 1.10
Seed 10 (Pirra)
Pirra
0
Seed 23 (arabidhamster)
arabidhamster
2
M 3.4
  (JujuShinobi)
JujuShinobi
1
  (Da_Red_Goes_DA_FASTA)
Da_Red_Goes_DA_FASTA
2
M 2.7
  (JujuShinobi)
JujuShinobi
2
  (Crashburn)
Crashburn
0
M 1.11
Seed 3 (Ragnahawk)
Ragnahawk
1
Seed 30 (JujuShinobi)
JujuShinobi
2
M 1.12
Seed 14 (spacegy4)
spacegy4
1
Seed 19 (Crashburn)
Crashburn
2
M 2.8
  (Da_Red_Goes_DA_FASTA)
Da_Red_Goes_DA_FASTA
2
  (Nikoro Doomguard)
Nikoro Doomguard
1
M 1.13
Seed 6 (Spyder Cochon)
Spyder Cochon
0
Seed 27 (Da_Red_Goes_DA_FASTA)
Da_Red_Goes_DA_FASTA
2
M 1.14
Seed 11 (Nikoro Doomguard)
Nikoro Doomguard
2
Seed 22 (preyos)
preyos
1
3rd place
Loser of Semi 2 (Burya)
Burya
0
Loser of Semi 1 (SlaveLabor)
SlaveLabor
2