HGC EU Open Division Cup 3
Heroes of The Storm by Blizzard & HeroesHype
-
Timezone: Europe/Paris
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Final
  (Teraz Rodzina)
Teraz Rodzina
2
  (Team Go)
Team Go
0
Semi 1
  (Team Singularity)
Team Singularity
0
  (Teraz Rodzina)
Teraz Rodzina
2
M 4.1
  (Team Singularity)
Team Singularity
2
  (Flavia Felix)
Flavia Felix
0
M 3.1
  (Team Singularity)
Team Singularity
2
  (Guerillagorillas)
Guerillagorillas
0
M 2.1
  (Team Singularity)
Team Singularity
2
  (Gorge Good Ult)
Gorge Good Ult
0
M 1.1
Seed 1 (Team Singularity)
Team Singularity
W
Seed 64
Seed 64
L
M 1.2
Seed 32 (CoopEra Gaming)
CoopEra Gaming
0
Seed 33 (Gorge Good Ult)
Gorge Good Ult
2
M 2.2
  (Water Dragons)
Water Dragons
L
  (Guerillagorillas)
Guerillagorillas
W
M 1.3
Seed 16 (Water Dragons)
Water Dragons
W
Seed 49
Seed 49
L
M 1.4
Seed 17 (Guerillagorillas)
Guerillagorillas
W
Seed 48
Seed 48
L
M 3.2
  (Flavia Felix)
Flavia Felix
2
  (WhiteNight)
WhiteNight
0
M 2.3
  (Flavia Felix)
Flavia Felix
2
  (Furrow nexus Team)
Furrow nexus Team
0
M 1.5
Seed 8 (Flavia Felix)
Flavia Felix
W
Seed 57
Seed 57
L
M 1.6
Seed 25 (Furrow nexus Team)
Furrow nexus Team
W
Seed 40
Seed 40
L
M 2.4
  (WhiteNight)
WhiteNight
2
  (Laitetaan Pojille Pipo Päähän)
Laitetaan Pojille Pipo Päähän
0
M 1.7
Seed 9 (WhiteNight)
WhiteNight
W
Seed 56
Seed 56
L
M 1.8
Seed 24 (Laitetaan Pojille Pipo Päähän)
Laitetaan Pojille Pipo Päähän
W
Seed 41
Seed 41
L
M 4.2
  (Teraz Rodzina)
Teraz Rodzina
2
  (Granit Gaming)
Granit Gaming
1
M 3.3
  (Valhalla)
Valhalla
0
  (Teraz Rodzina)
Teraz Rodzina
2
M 2.5
  (Valhalla)
Valhalla
W
  (Early Game)
Early Game
L
M 1.9
Seed 4 (Valhalla)
Valhalla
W
Seed 61
Seed 61
L
M 1.10
Seed 29 (Early Game)
Early Game
W
Seed 36
Seed 36
L
M 2.6
  (Teraz Rodzina)
Teraz Rodzina
2
  (OINK)
OINK
0
M 1.11
Seed 13 (Teraz Rodzina)
Teraz Rodzina
W
Seed 52
Seed 52
L
M 1.12
Seed 20 (OINK)
OINK
W
Seed 45
Seed 45
L
M 3.4
  (Granit Gaming)
Granit Gaming
2
  (Delusion Team)
Delusion Team
0
M 2.7
  (Granit Gaming)
Granit Gaming
2
  (EPG Storm)
EPG Storm
0
M 1.13
Seed 5 (Granit Gaming)
Granit Gaming
W
Seed 60
Seed 60
L
M 1.14
Seed 28 (EPG Storm)
EPG Storm
W
Seed 37
Seed 37
L
M 2.8
  (Delusion Team)
Delusion Team
2
  (Gazlowe Hypercarry)
Gazlowe Hypercarry
1
M 1.15
Seed 12 (Delusion Team)
Delusion Team
W
Seed 53
Seed 53
L
M 1.16
Seed 21 (Gazlowe Hypercarry)
Gazlowe Hypercarry
W
Seed 44
Seed 44
L
Semi 2
  (ePunks)
ePunks
1
  (Team Go)
Team Go
2
M 4.3
  (Mantic0re)
Mantic0re
1
  (ePunks)
ePunks
2
M 3.5
  (Mantic0re)
Mantic0re
2
  (Axel Peperoni´s Klabauterbande)
Axel Peperoni´s Klabauterbande
0
M 2.9
  (Mantic0re)
Mantic0re
2
  (Good Game Esport)
Good Game Esport
1
M 1.17
Seed 2 (Mantic0re)
Mantic0re
W
Seed 63
Seed 63
L
M 1.18
Seed 31 (Good Game Esport)
Good Game Esport
2
Seed 34 (Clanfrui)
Clanfrui
0
M 2.10
  (Axel Peperoni´s Klabauterbande)
Axel Peperoni´s Klabauterbande
2
  (Battle Beast Boys)
Battle Beast Boys
0
M 1.19
Seed 15 (Axel Peperoni´s Klabauterbande)
Axel Peperoni´s Klabauterbande
W
Seed 50
Seed 50
L
M 1.20
Seed 18 (Battle Beast Boys)
Battle Beast Boys
W
Seed 47
Seed 47
L
M 3.6
  (ePunks)
ePunks
2
  (The UnderGod's)
The UnderGod's
0
M 2.11
  (ePunks)
ePunks
2
  (Quintus Black)
Quintus Black
0
M 1.21
Seed 7 (ePunks)
ePunks
W
Seed 58
Seed 58
L
M 1.22
Seed 26 (Quintus Black)
Quintus Black
W
Seed 39
Seed 39
L
M 2.12
  (The UnderGod's)
The UnderGod's
2
  (Edge of Madness)
Edge of Madness
0
M 1.23
Seed 10 (The UnderGod's)
The UnderGod's
W
Seed 55
Seed 55
L
M 1.24
Seed 23 (Edge of Madness)
Edge of Madness
W
Seed 42
Seed 42
L
M 4.4
  (Team Go)
Team Go
2
  (The Newcomers)
The Newcomers
0
M 3.7
  (Team Go)
Team Go
2
  (Uranus Explorers)
Uranus Explorers
0
M 2.13
  (Team Go)
Team Go
2
  (Insane in the Greymane)
Insane in the Greymane
0
M 1.25
Seed 3 (Team Go)
Team Go
W
Seed 62
Seed 62
L
M 1.26
Seed 30 (Insane in the Greymane)
Insane in the Greymane
2
Seed 35 (Make Hero League Great Again)
Make Hero League Great Again
0
M 2.14
  (Uranus Explorers)
Uranus Explorers
2
  (PiùDiDue)
PiùDiDue
0
M 1.27
Seed 14 (Uranus Explorers)
Uranus Explorers
W
Seed 51
Seed 51
L
M 1.28
Seed 19 (PiùDiDue)
PiùDiDue
W
Seed 46
Seed 46
L
M 3.8
  (Clausen's Army)
Clausen's Army
0
  (The Newcomers)
The Newcomers
2
M 2.15
  (Clausen's Army)
Clausen's Army
2
  (Home All Day)
Home All Day
1
M 1.29
Seed 6 (Clausen's Army)
Clausen's Army
W
Seed 59
Seed 59
L
M 1.30
Seed 27 (Home All Day)
Home All Day
W
Seed 38
Seed 38
L
M 2.16
  (The Newcomers)
The Newcomers
2
  (CLN Giants)
CLN Giants
0
M 1.31
Seed 11 (The Newcomers)
The Newcomers
W
Seed 54
Seed 54
L
M 1.32
Seed 22 (CLN Giants)
CLN Giants
W
Seed 43
Seed 43
L
3rd place
Loser of Semi 2 (ePunks)
ePunks
2
Loser of Semi 1 (Team Singularity)
Team Singularity
1