Ovachamp Starcraft 2 2018
Starcraft II: LOTV by OSTRAVA CHAMPIONSHIP
Timezone: Europe/Prague
1. Kolo
Osmifinále
Čtvrtfinále
Semifinále
GRANDFINÁLE
Final
  (TomikuS │ Z)
TomikuS │ Z
3
  (Korty │ T)
Korty │ T
1
Semi 1
  (BlueCheese │ T)
BlueCheese │ T
2
  (TomikuS │ Z)
TomikuS │ Z
3
M 3.1
  (uniQFazer │ P)
uniQFazer │ P
0
  (BlueCheese │ T)
BlueCheese │ T
3
M 2.1
  (uniQFazer │ P)
uniQFazer │ P
2
  (Shelby │ Z)
Shelby │ Z
0
M 1.1
Seed 1 (uniQFazer │ P)
uniQFazer │ P
W
Seed 32
Seed 32
L
M 1.2
Seed 16 (Shelby │ Z)
Shelby │ Z
2
Seed 17 (Cathilek │ T)
Cathilek │ T
1
M 2.2
  (BlueCheese │ T)
BlueCheese │ T
2
  (czJOHNcz │ T)
czJOHNcz │ T
0
M 1.3
Seed 8 (BlueCheese │ T)
BlueCheese │ T
W
Seed 25
Seed 25
L
M 1.4
Seed 9 (czJOHNcz │ T)
czJOHNcz │ T
2
Seed 24 (vEEdaCZE │ Z)
vEEdaCZE │ Z
0
M 3.2
  (TomikuS │ Z)
TomikuS │ Z
3
  (BlackMikes │ T)
BlackMikes │ T
0
M 2.3
  (TomikuS │ Z)
TomikuS │ Z
2
  (Keiras │ Z)
Keiras │ Z
0
M 1.5
Seed 4 (TomikuS │ Z)
TomikuS │ Z
W
Seed 29
Seed 29
L
M 1.6
Seed 13 (Keiras │ Z)
Keiras │ Z
2
Seed 20 (Funny │ Z)
Funny │ Z
0
M 2.4
  (BlackMikes │ T)
BlackMikes │ T
2
  (Markus │ T)
Markus │ T
1
M 1.7
Seed 5 (BlackMikes │ T)
BlackMikes │ T
W
Seed 28
Seed 28
L
M 1.8
Seed 12 (Markus │ T)
Markus │ T
2
Seed 21 (Domimaru │ Z)
Domimaru │ Z
0
Semi 2
  (Nolimit │ Z)
Nolimit │ Z
1
  (Korty │ T)
Korty │ T
3
M 3.3
  (maGe │P)
maGe │P
0
  (Nolimit │ Z)
Nolimit │ Z
3
M 2.5
  (maGe │P)
maGe │P
2
  (robotikov │ Z)
robotikov │ Z
0
M 1.9
Seed 2 (maGe │P)
maGe │P
W
Seed 31
Seed 31
L
M 1.10
Seed 15 (Ryuzakhi │ Z)
Ryuzakhi │ Z
0
Seed 18 (robotikov │ Z)
robotikov │ Z
2
M 2.6
  (Nolimit │ Z)
Nolimit │ Z
2
  (Raddow │ Z)
Raddow │ Z
0
M 1.11
Seed 7 (Nolimit │ Z)
Nolimit │ Z
W
Seed 26
Seed 26
L
M 1.12
Seed 10 (Raddow │ Z)
Raddow │ Z
2
Seed 23 (BADLERDAKING │ T)
BADLERDAKING │ T
1
M 3.4
  (Korty │ T)
Korty │ T
3
  (lumpas │ Z)
lumpas │ Z
0
M 2.7
  (Korty │ T)
Korty │ T
W
  (SolusRex │ Z)
SolusRex │ Z
L
M 1.13
Seed 3 (Korty │ T)
Korty │ T
W
Seed 30
Seed 30
L
M 1.14
Seed 14 (SolusRex │ Z)
SolusRex │ Z
2
Seed 19 (Baku │ T)
Baku │ T
0
M 2.8
  (Hopt │ T)
Hopt │ T
1
  (lumpas │ Z)
lumpas │ Z
2
M 1.15
Seed 6 (Hopt │ T)
Hopt │ T
W
Seed 27
Seed 27
L
M 1.16
Seed 11 (lumpas │ Z)
lumpas │ Z
2
Seed 22 (Succubare │ T)
Succubare │ T
0
3rd place
Loser of Semi 2 (Nolimit │ Z)
Nolimit │ Z
0
Loser of Semi 1 (BlueCheese │ T)
BlueCheese │ T
2