TMM TC18
TrackMania 2 Stadium by TrackMania Masters
-
Timezone: Europe/Berlin
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Final
  (Venture eSports)
Venture eSports
3
  (MixTeam)
MixTeam
2
Semi 1
  (Venture eSports)
Venture eSports
3
  (Lioncast)
Lioncast
1
M 3.1
  (TrackmaniaHeroesEurope)
TrackmaniaHeroesEurope
2
  (Venture eSports)
Venture eSports
3
M 2.1
  (TrackmaniaHeroesEurope)
TrackmaniaHeroesEurope
3
  (NoLimit e.V. Trackmania)
NoLimit e.V. Trackmania
0
M 1.1
Seed 1 (TrackmaniaHeroesEurope)
TrackmaniaHeroesEurope
3
Seed 32 (MindKey #1)
MindKey #1
0
M 1.2
Seed 16 (exile Racing)
exile Racing
1
Seed 17 (NoLimit e.V. Trackmania)
NoLimit e.V. Trackmania
3
M 2.2
  (E-Corp)
E-Corp
0
  (Venture eSports)
Venture eSports
3
M 1.3
Seed 8 (E-Corp)
E-Corp
3
Seed 25 (Rewals)
Rewals
0
M 1.4
Seed 9 (Venture eSports)
Venture eSports
3
Seed 24 (Mad Mask Inc Trackmania)
Mad Mask Inc Trackmania
0
M 3.2
  (Lioncast)
Lioncast
3
  (insects)
insects
0
M 2.3
  (Lioncast)
Lioncast
3
  (Speedo)
Speedo
0
M 1.5
Seed 4 (Lioncast)
Lioncast
3
Seed 29 (orKs eSports)
orKs eSports
0
M 1.6
Seed 13 (uniQue)
uniQue
0
Seed 20 (Speedo)
Speedo
3
M 2.4
  (A New Era)
A New Era
0
  (insects)
insects
3
M 1.7
Seed 5 (A New Era)
A New Era
3
Seed 28 (Team Spheriz Falcon)
Team Spheriz Falcon
0
M 1.8
Seed 12 (insects)
insects
3
Seed 21 (Exalty)
Exalty
0
Semi 2
  (MixTeam)
MixTeam
3
  (MnM Gaming Main)
MnM Gaming Main
0
M 3.3
  (Golden Six)
Golden Six
0
  (MixTeam)
MixTeam
3
M 2.5
  (Golden Six)
Golden Six
3
  (TrackmaniaHeroesEurope 2.0)
TrackmaniaHeroesEurope 2.0
0
M 1.9
Seed 2 (Golden Six)
Golden Six
3
Seed 31 (Golden Six 2)
Golden Six 2
1
M 1.10
Seed 15 (dacSP eSport Blue)
dacSP eSport Blue
0
Seed 18 (TrackmaniaHeroesEurope 2.0)
TrackmaniaHeroesEurope 2.0
3
M 2.6
  (MixTeam)
MixTeam
3
  (MnM Gaming Academy)
MnM Gaming Academy
0
M 1.11
Seed 7 (MixTeam)
MixTeam
3
Seed 26 (ninja)
ninja
0
M 1.12
Seed 10 (MnM Gaming Academy)
MnM Gaming Academy
3
Seed 23 (Team Foenix)
Team Foenix
0
M 3.4
  (MnM Gaming Main)
MnM Gaming Main
3
  (Planetkey Dynamics)
Planetkey Dynamics
2
M 2.7
  (MnM Gaming Main)
MnM Gaming Main
3
  (Team Q)
Team Q
0
M 1.13
Seed 3 (MnM Gaming Main)
MnM Gaming Main
3
Seed 30 (Team Fox)
Team Fox
0
M 1.14
Seed 14 (Team Q)
Team Q
3
Seed 19 (eDen)
eDen
1
M 2.8
  (Planetkey Dynamics)
Planetkey Dynamics
3
  (hpD)
hpD
0
M 1.15
Seed 6 (Planetkey Dynamics)
Planetkey Dynamics
3
Seed 27 (acore-esports)
acore-esports
0
M 1.16
Seed 11 (hpD)
hpD
3
Seed 22 (THC)
THC
2
3rd place
Loser of Semi 2 (MnM Gaming Main)
MnM Gaming Main
3
Loser of Semi 1 (Lioncast)
Lioncast
1