[DH] Counter-Strike GO BYOC
Counter-Strike: GO by DreamHack
-
Timezone: Europe/Paris
WB Round 1
WB Round 2
WB Round 3
WB Round 4
Final round
WB 1.1
Seed 1 (Team LDLC White)
Team LDLC White
16
Seed 16 (-wAv-)
-wAv-
6
WB 1.2
Seed 8 (ROG School)
ROG School
16
Seed 9 (Prajna)
Prajna
9
WB 1.3
Seed 4 (beGenius ESC)
beGenius ESC
16
Seed 13 (Sector ONE)
Sector ONE
6
WB 1.4
Seed 5 (melty eSport Club)
melty eSport Club
16
Seed 12 (MadCorps)
MadCorps
8
WB 1.5
Seed 2 (Team Immunity)
Team Immunity
16
Seed 15 (DsT)
DsT
7
WB 1.6
Seed 7 (Awsomniac)
Awsomniac
16
Seed 10 (Red Instinct)
Red Instinct
6
WB 1.7
Seed 3 (Team LDLC Blue)
Team LDLC Blue
16
Seed 14 (SUPAYR HAYRO)
SUPAYR HAYRO
5
WB 1.8
Seed 6 (unKnights)
unKnights
16
Seed 11 (orKs)
orKs
11
WB 2.1
  (Team LDLC White)
Team LDLC White
16
  (ROG School)
ROG School
6
WB 2.2
  (beGenius ESC)
beGenius ESC
16
  (melty eSport Club)
melty eSport Club
9
WB 2.3
  (Team Immunity)
Team Immunity
14
  (Awsomniac)
Awsomniac
16
WB 2.4
  (Team LDLC Blue)
Team LDLC Blue
16
  (unKnights)
unKnights
10
WB 3.1
  (Team LDLC White)
Team LDLC White
16
  (beGenius ESC)
beGenius ESC
9
WB 3.2
  (Awsomniac)
Awsomniac
12
  (Team LDLC Blue)
Team LDLC Blue
16
WB Final
  (Team LDLC White)
Team LDLC White
16
  (Team LDLC Blue)
Team LDLC Blue
8
Grand Final
  (Team LDLC White)
Team LDLC White
16
Winner of LB Final (Awsomniac)
Awsomniac
14
LB Round 1
LB Round 2
LB Round 3
LB Round 4
LB Round 5
LB Round 6
LB 1.1
Loser of WB 1.8 (orKs)
orKs
16
Loser of WB 1.7 (SUPAYR HAYRO)
SUPAYR HAYRO
1
LB 1.2
Loser of WB 1.6 (Red Instinct)
Red Instinct
16
Loser of WB 1.5 (DsT)
DsT
7
LB 1.3
Loser of WB 1.4 (MadCorps)
MadCorps
16
Loser of WB 1.3 (Sector ONE)
Sector ONE
4
LB 1.4
Loser of WB 1.2 (Prajna)
Prajna
16
Loser of WB 1.1 (-wAv-)
-wAv-
9
LB 2.1
Loser of WB 2.2 (melty eSport Club)
melty eSport Club
16
  (orKs)
orKs
7
LB 2.2
Loser of WB 2.1 (ROG School)
ROG School
16
  (Red Instinct)
Red Instinct
8
LB 2.3
Loser of WB 2.4 (unKnights)
unKnights
11
  (MadCorps)
MadCorps
16
LB 2.4
Loser of WB 2.3 (Team Immunity)
Team Immunity
16
  (Prajna)
Prajna
11
LB 3.1
  (melty eSport Club)
melty eSport Club
16
  (ROG School)
ROG School
6
LB 3.2
  (MadCorps)
MadCorps
6
  (Team Immunity)
Team Immunity
16
LB 4.1
Loser of WB 3.2 (Awsomniac)
Awsomniac
16
  (melty eSport Club)
melty eSport Club
12
LB 4.2
Loser of WB 3.1 (beGenius ESC)
beGenius ESC
16
  (Team Immunity)
Team Immunity
12
LB 5.1
  (Awsomniac)
Awsomniac
16
  (beGenius ESC)
beGenius ESC
10
LB Final
Loser of WB Final (Team LDLC Blue)
Team LDLC Blue
13
  (Awsomniac)
Awsomniac
16